Click to Home

Go To Search
FacebookTwitter
Calendar module icon

Calendar

View all calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar.

Select the arrows on either side of the current month to change the month.

Board & Commission Meetings

  1. Planning Commission Meeting

    March 28, 7:00 PM

    Planning Commission Meetings are typically held the fourth Tuesday of the month at 7:00 at City Hall. Agendas, Meeting Minutes, and Audio Recordings are available at http://bit.ly/HC-archive.

    More Details

Community Center Calendar

  1. Reserved - Arts Council (Painting Day)

    March 22, 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM @ Community Center Room B-4

    More Details
  2. Reserved - SEEDs

    March 22, 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM @ Community Center Room A-1

    More Details
  3. Reserved - SEEDs

    March 22, 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM @ Community Center Room A-1 & B-4

    More Details
  4. Reserved - Arts Council (Shakespeare Workshops)

    March 22, 4:00 PM - 10:00 PM @ Community Center Room A-1

    More Details
  5. Reserved - Arts Council (Art Class)

    March 22, 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM @ Community Center Room B-4

    More Details
  6. Reserved - Just for Kids (UT County)

    March 23, 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM @ Community Center Room A-1

    More Details
  7. Reserved - Timpanogos Symphony Orchestra

    March 23, 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM @ Community Center Room A-1 & B-4

    More Details
  8. Reserved - Arts Council (Shakespeare Play)

    March 24, 4:00 PM - 10:00 PM @ Community Center Room A-1 & B-4

    More Details
  9. Reserved - Arts Council (Shakespeare Play)

    March 25, 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM @ Community Center Room A-1 & B-4

    More Details
  10. Reserved - Arts Council

    March 27, 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM @ Community Center Rooms A-1 & B-4

    More Details
  11. Reserved - Arts Council Concert

    March 27, 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM @ Community Center Room A-1

    More Details
  12. Reserved - Arts Council (Painting Group)

    March 28, 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM @ Community Center Room B-4

    More Details
  13. Reserved - Highland City (Piano Tuning)

    March 28, 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM @ Community Center Room A-1

    More Details
  14. Reserved - Highland Arts Council (Guitar Classes)

    March 28, 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM @ Community Center Room B-4

    More Details
  15. Reserved - G Womble

    March 28, 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM @ Community Center Room A-1

    More Details
  16. Reserved - Arts Council (Adult Choir)

    March 28, 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM @ Community Center Room A-1

    More Details
  17. Reserved - Arts Council (Painting Day)

    March 29, 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM @ Community Center Room B-4

    More Details
  18. Reserved - SEEDs

    March 29, 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM @ Community Center Room A-1

    More Details
  19. Reserved - SEEDs

    March 29, 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM @ Community Center Room A-1 & B-4

    More Details
  20. Reserved - C Price

    March 29, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM @ Community Center Room A-1

    More Details
  21. Reserved - Arts Council (Art Class)

    March 29, 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM @ Community Center Room B-4

    More Details
  22. Reserved - Just for Kids (UT County)

    March 30, 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM @ Community Center Room A-1

    More Details
  23. Reserved - Timpanogos Symphony Orchestra

    March 30, 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM @ Community Center Room A-1 & B-4

    More Details